Make your own free website on Tripod.com

FEDERAL GUARDIANS BROTHERHOOD INC.

FGBI CAVITE Chapter

Home
Brotherhood History
Guardians Pledge
Guardians National Solidarity
FGBI CAVITE Chapter
FGBI Sanjamayor Chapter
The FGBI Objective
Guardians Means
The FGBI Purpose
Guardians Prayer
How to join

phflag.gif
Sanja mayor Chapter

                          Founder Eduardo "ED" Aton
                          PROVINCIAL COMMANDER 

                National Founders
 
Supremo Lamberto "NOR" Arayata
Supremo Henrily "SPAYER" Ampres
Founder Eduardo "ED" Aton
Founder Jerry "JR" Nocalan
GBF Virgilio "VHER" Salgado
Jesus "JOSHUA"
Eddie "STAR" Burlat
                   
                        Sector President
 
RMG Alvin "AL" Balleta
RMG Plaridel "DEL II" A. Lubigan
RMG Norly "NORLY" S. Magana
RMG Reymundo "REY" A. Lubigan
RMG Jose "TOTO" Hangsitan
RMG Glicerio "FPJ" A. Palumpon
RMG Crusaldo "KID" A. Almario
RMG Ganny "ISAROG" Ongoda
 
                         Sector Vice President
 
RMG Vicente "VIC" B. Villamora
RMG Tristan "TAN" L. Palma
RMG Eliseo "DEL II" Dela Luya
 
                          General Secretary
 
RMG Ernesto "BAD" O. Gonzales
RMG ASSTN. Rogelio "GER" Reyes
 
                           Sector Secretary
 
RMG Juanito "JOHN" Arcis
 
               Sector RMG's Paradahan II, Tanza
 
1. RMG Fidel "DEL 1" S. Pertez
2. RMG Jimboy "JB" Sanchez
3. RMG Nilo "N.C." Costosa
4. Emilio "ILYONG" Tan
5. RMG Casario "C-ZAR" V. Ronato
6. RMG Roger "OGIE" S. Luna
7. RMG Ernesto "BAD" O. Gonzales
8. RMG Rogelio "GER" Reyes
9. RMG Crusaldo "KID" P. Almario
10. RMG Rodrigo "DIGO" T. Chalan
11. RMG Glicerio "FPJ" A. Palumpon
12. RMG Junior "JR" F. Obligar
13. RMG Tristan "TAN" L. Palma
14. RMG Jose "TOTO" Hangsitan
15. RMG Arturo "ART" Nombre
16. RMG Cesar "CSAR" G. Porcioncula
 
                   Sector MG's Paradahan II, Tanza
 
1. MG Berly "LEE 1" Yari
2. MG Nicanor "CANO" Baria
3. MG Pabling ''PAB'' Tenorio
4. MG Proceso "TIK" Joya
5. MG Alejandro "AJ" Joya
6. MG Weslie "WEST" Mercado
7. MG Michael "MIC" Chavez
8. MG Dennis "DENS" Lacerna
9. MG Reynalod "REY" Culanding
10. MG Ramil "MHIL" Nacario
11. MG Arie "ARIES" Reyes
12. MG Benigno "BEN" Macaraeg
13. MG Gerry "GER II" V. Garcia
14. MG Leo "LEON" Cruz
15. MG Romeo "ROMY" Bilbao
16. MG Jeffrey "JEFF" Kho
17. MG Mario "MAR" Arete 
18. MG Mar "KSA" Costosa
19. MG Arcangel "BENJIE" Marcaraeg
20. MG Danny "DAN" Darwin
21. MG Nilo "NIL" Colonia  
22. MG Alfonso "PADI" Padillo
23. MG Antonio "JUN" Castillo
24. MG Enrique "RIC" Flores
25. MG Manrico "MANNY" Gollena
26. MG Raymundo "MON" Mendizsabal 
27. MG Larry "LAR" Simera
28. MG Vicente "RICKY" Abendan
29. MG Avelino "AVE" Darang 
30. MG Roger "OGIE" Luna
31. MG Rudy "RUD" Ocampo
32. MG Miguel "MIKE" Vasquez                       
   
                           

                              LUBIGAN SECTOR
1. MG Aurello "Uling" Balandres                
2. MG Jonh "JR" Salitario
3. MG Polly "Paul" Durog
4. MG Dominador "Doms" Vilan
5. MG Rene "Rens" Antiola
6. MG Larry "Lens" Guzman
7. MG Ernesto "Ernie" Tuso
8. MG Alvaro "Jhun" Bacus
9. MG Charlie "Charlie"Mahinay
10. MG Sergio "Sergs" Tangkion Jr.
 
                    Pabahay 200 Bagtas Sector
 
Pres. : RMG Enrique "Ricky" Camangig
V. Pres. : MG Ranilo "Jersy"Estilloso
Treas. : MG Fernando "Ding" Himor
Auditor : MG Willie "Nar" Naldo
 
                              MEMBER 

                                 Aliang Sector
                               Members
 
1. RMG Reymundo "REY" Lubigan
2. RMG Lory "LOR" Propeta
3. RMG Eliseo "DEL 2" Dela Luya
4. GF Marcelino "WHO" Lubigan
5. MG Renato "REY" De Jesus
6. MG Jonatan "J2" Liveta
7. MG Antonio "JR" Sarmiento
8. MG Danilo "DAN" Darvin
9. MG Larybel "LARY" De Jesus
10. MG Fernando "FER" Panganiban
11. MG Fidel "PIDO" De Jesus
12. MG Ronald "OGIE" Corpuz
13. MG Teodoro "TED" Lubigan
14. MG Ronnie "COBING" Comcom
15. MG Mg Sonny Boy "SOL" Olivar
16. MG Reynaldo "REY" Tahao
 
                 Punta Carrisa Phase VII Sector
 
President: RMG Jose "TOTO" Magallon
Vice President: RMG Dwight "BIM" Tupag
Secretary: MG Danny "DAN" Coton
Treasurer: MG Lolita "LIT" Cantos
Auditor: MG Sonny "SOG" Guinabo
 
                               Members
 
1. MG Melinda "TOMS" Magallon
2. MG Teodoro "TED" Navales
3. MG Jose Marie "COBRA" Muit
4. MG Junard "DODONG" Villaganas
5. RMG Clicerio "FPJ" Palumpon
6. MG Anatalio "GEM" Silva
 
                                 Biga Sector
 
President: RMG Norlito "NORLY" Magana
Vice President: RMG Tristan "TAN" Palma
 
                                   Members
 
1. GBF Virgilio "VHER" Salgado
2. RMG Junior "JR" Obligar
3. RMG Rodrigo "IGO" Tamio
4. RMG Nilo "NILO" Costosa
5. RMG Romeo "MIO" Duro
6. RMG Mario "MAR" Costosa
7. RMG Francisco "KIKO" Lungcay
8. RMG Cathalino "JUN" Alvarez
9. MG Juanito "JUAN" Arcis
10. MG Juanito "ITO" Lejano
11. MG Maximo "MAX" Candado
12. MG Emer "EMER" Moreno
13. MG Delfin "DELFIN" Magana
14. MG David "DAVID" Magana
15. MG Jimmy "JIMMY" Magana
16. MG Manuel "UWEL" Dulce
17. MG Anacleto "BOGS" Minto
18. MG Andy "ANDY" Rebelion
19. MG Redel "EDEL" Sakay
20. MG Gener "ENER" Fuenzalida
21. MG Boy "BOY" Musa
22. MG Enrique "UBAN" Salgado
23. MG Virgilio "VERGEL" Pescasio
24. MG Jojo "JOJO" Gabriel
25. MG Pete "PETE" Taguinod
26. MG Zer "ZER" Figheroa
27. MG Jess "JESS" Rebellon
28. MG Geraldo Lupino
29. MG Rolly "ROLLY" Valderama
30. MG Nolie "NOLIE" Vasquez
 
                              Carrisa Sector
                                  Members
 
1. RMG Jose "TOTO" Hangsitan
2. MG Jonathan "ATAN" Tanboong
3. MG Junard "Do2ng" Villaganas
4. MG Sonny "SOG" Guinabo
5. MG Rey "REY" Mendizabal
6. MG Choy "CHOY" Almero
7. MG Ali '' DONG"2 Pacaldo
8. MG Jose Marie "COBRA" Muit
9. MG Cicel "AGUILA" Sumagang
10. MG Etreng "ETRENG" Porcioncula
11. RMG Arturo "ART" Nombre
12. RMG Cesar "CESAR" Porcioncula
13. MG Enrique "RICKY" Camangig
14. MG Joey "MUSANG" Carbonel
15. MG Danilo "JERSY" Estilloso
16. MG Nonilon "SNAKE" Latoza
17. MG Fernando "JOKER" Durana
18. MG Rolando "LAN" Paco
19. MG Orlando "PIRATA" Alfonso
20. MG Jaime "DRAGON" Bijiya
21. MG Roly "ROLLY" Lungcay
22. MG Noel "NOEL" Oma
23. RMG Sergio "SENG" Armona
24. RMG Rogelio "GER" Sumilong
25. RMG Eddie "ED" Gil
26. RMG Allan "LAN"

btmanimate.gif

                  Federal Guardians Brotherhood Incorporated
                                        Sanja Mayor Chapter Tanza, Cavite
 
                                            Web Site : http;//fgbi.tripod.com 
       
                                                           Powered by :
                               Ganny "RMG ISAROG" Ongoda
                                         i_ongoda@yahoo.com
 
           copyright@ 2007 Federal Guardians Brotherhood Inc. All right reserved